‘Murder Mystery 2’ Adam Sandler and Jennifer Aniston Interview - Netflix Tudum

Murder Mystery 2
WatchExplore
Up Close

Adam Sandler and Jennifer Aniston Spend Two Minutes with Tudum

After starting their own detective agency, Nick and Audrey Spitz land a career-making case when their billionaire pal is kidnapped from his wedding.

Related Videos

  • Adam Sandler Movies to Stream Now
    From ‘Murder Mystery 2’ to ‘Hustle’, get your Sandler fix.
  • "We could've died that whole time on the fake Eiffel Tower."
  • Time to sharpen your detective skills.

More on Murder Mystery 2

  • Queue up some quality time with the Murder Mystery 2 star.
  • Nick and Audrey Spitz are back on the case.
  • Nick and Audrey Spitz crack another case. 

Shop Murder Mystery 2

See More

Latest News

  • 23 Dating Shows to Get You Pumped About Love and Relationships
    A man in swim trunks opens champagne while three women in bikinis celebrate on the deck of a luxury yacht, under a partly cloudy sky, with drinks and snacks nearby, dock and water visible in the background.

Top Stories

  • Ella Beatty leads the latest installment of the Ryan Murphy anthology series. 
  • Stream A Different World, Best of the Best, a new season of The Gentlemen, and more.
  • “How much of himself does Eddie lose whilst getting revenge?” Theo James asks.
  • The new doc features rare footage and never-before-seen death row interviews.